Wedstrijden

Het wedstrijd programma van de Zoetermeer Panters ziet er als volgt uit.

Selecteer seizoen

Competities
Bekercompetitie 2019
BeNe-league 2019
Stand Bekercompetitie 2019
#TeamGPWWOLOLPTSGV-GT
1Unis Flyers - Heerenveen1082002855-21
2Cairox Hijs Den Haag1060131944-22
3Select 4-u Devils Nijmegen1051131853-34
4Microz Eaters Limburg - Geleen1060041850-26
5Zoetermeer Panters102017739-50
6Tilburg Bnl1000010016-104
Wedstrijdschema
27-09-2019
20:30 uur
Unis Flyers - Heerenveen7vs.3Zoetermeer Panters
(4-1, 2-1, 1-1)
28-09-2019
20:15 uur
Zoetermeer Panters2vs.5Cairox HIJS Den Haag
(0-2, 1-1, 1-2)
05-10-2019
20:15 uur
Zoetermeer Panters2vs.3Select 4-u Devils Nijmegen
(1-0, 0-1, 1-1)
06-10-2019
19:00 uur
Microz Eaters Limburg - Geleen6vs.0Zoetermeer Panters
(2-0, 1-0, 2-0)
19-10-2019
20:15 uur
Zoetermeer Panters5vs.6Unis Flyers - Heerenveen
(1-2, 1-0, 3-4)
20-10-2019
20:00 uur
Tilburg BNL2vs.10Zoetermeer Panters
(1-4, 1-5, 0-1)
25-10-2019
20:30 uur
Cairox HIJS Den Haag4vs.1Zoetermeer Panters
(0-1, 1-0, 3-0)
01-11-2019
20:30 uur
Select 4-u Devils Nijmegen6vs.3Zoetermeer Panters
(3-1, 1-2, 2-0)
02-11-2019
20:15 uur
Zoetermeer Panters4vs.8Microz Eaters Limburg - Geleen
(1-4, 1-1, 2-3)
09-11-2019
20:15 uur
Zoetermeer Panters9vs.3Tilburg BNL
(3-1, 5-2, 1-0)
Stand BeNe-league 2019
#TeamGPWWOLOLPTSGV-GT
1Unis Flyers - Heerenveen201601349110-51
2Cairox Hijs Den Haag201421347105-55
3Era Renomar Hyc - Herentals191321344127-49
4Bulldogs Liege18112053788-53
5Microz Eaters Limburg - Geleen20902929109-75
6Chiefs Leuven1981192779-77
7Select 4-u Devils Nijmegen1880282690-60
8Mechelen Golden Sharks19800112496-93
9Zoetermeer Panters19530112192-110
10Antwerp Phantoms1820115746-168
11Tilburg Bnl1800117142-193
Wedstrijdschema
08-11-2019
20:30 uur
Unis Flyers - Heerenveen5vs.2Zoetermeer Panters
(1-0, 3-1, 1-1)
16-11-2019
20:15 uur
Zoetermeer Panters6vs.0Microz Eaters Limburg - Geleen
(4-0, 1-0, 1-0)
29-11-2019
20:30 uur
Select 4-u Devils Nijmegen4vs.7Zoetermeer Panters
(1-1, 2-3, 1-3)
30-11-2019
20:15 uur
Zoetermeer Panters2vs.6Unis Flyers - Heerenveen
(1-1, 0-1, 1-4)
07-12-2019
20:15 uur
Zoetermeer Panters6vs.5Chiefs Leuven
(1-2, 1-2, 3-1)
08-12-2019
18:15 uur
Chiefs Leuven15vs.2Zoetermeer Panters
(5-0, 7-2, 3-0)
28-12-2019
19:45 uur
Mechelen Golden Sharks7vs.4Zoetermeer Panters
(3-1, 3-2, 1-1)
04-01-2020
20:15 uur
Zoetermeer Panters14vs.2Antwerp Phantoms
(2-1, 5-0, 7-1)
11-01-2020
20:15 uur
Zoetermeer Panters11vs.1Tilburg BNL
(4-0, 7-1, 0-0)
12-01-2020
18:45 uur
Bulldogs Liege6vs.1Zoetermeer Panters
(1-0, 3-1, 2-0)
19-01-2020
20:30 uur
Antwerp Phantoms6vs.7Zoetermeer Panters
(4-4, 0-1, 2-1)
24-01-2020
20:45 uur
Zoetermeer Panters3vs.7Era Renomar HYC - Herentals
(1-4, 2-1, 0-2)
01-02-2020
20:15 uur
Zoetermeer Panters4vs.7Select 4-u Devils Nijmegen
(3-2, 1-2, 0-3)
02-02-2020
19:00 uur
Microz Eaters Limburg - Geleen3vs.6Zoetermeer Panters
(2-3, 0-1, 1-2)
14-02-2020
20:30 uur
Tilburg BNL5vs.6Zoetermeer Panters
(1-3, 4-1, 0-1)
15-02-2020
20:15 uur
Zoetermeer Panters1vs.8Cairox HIJS Den Haag
(0-2, 0-4, 1-2)
21-02-2020
20:45 uur
Zoetermeer Panters5vs.10Mechelen Golden Sharks
(0-4, 3-6, 2-0)
22-02-2020
21:00 uur
Era Renomar HYC - Herentals7vs.2Zoetermeer Panters
(4-1, 1-0, 2-1)
28-02-2020
20:30 uur
Cairox HIJS Den Haag6vs.3Zoetermeer Panters
(2-0, 1-3, 3-0)
29-02-2020
20:15 uur
Zoetermeer Pantersvs.Bulldogs Liege